0 items in cart
Laurel Berry Oil could be used as fragrance and skin conditioning ingredient in...
Usage rate: 1% - 100% Shelf life: 3 years Storage: Store in a cool and dry room temperature
INCI: Laurus Nobilis Fruit Oil
Country of Origin: Turkey
Sorry for the delay, yes it is back in stock
© 1998 - 2020 Soap & More the learning centre Inc.. All rights reserved.
3830 - 7th St. SE Calgary, Alberta Canada T2G 2Y8 (Open to public during store hours)
Phone: 403-217-2346 Toll Free 888-918-2346
Powered by X-Cart